Event Attendees

Who attends? All the powerful superheroes of education.



Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Director Digital Learning SolutionsEducation Service Center Region 4HoustonTX
Project SpecialistGreenville County Schools Greenville SC
Directory of TechnologySt. Gabriel's Catholic SchoolAustinTX
Instructional Technology SpecialistTomball Independent School DistrictTomballTX
Adjunct ProfessorLone Star CollegeSpringTX
Instructional TechnologyTomball Independent School DistrictTomballTX
Instructional CoachOrland School District 135Orland ParkIL
Instructional Technology CoordinatorRutherford County SchoolsLebanonTN
Manager, Online AssessmentsHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Director of Technology ServicesTownship High School District 214Arlington HeightsIL
Director of Instructional TechnologyOrland School District 135MantenoIL
Director of Instructional TechnologyPampa Independent School DistrictPampaTX
Technology Instructional Specialist Galena Park Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
IT ManagerShelby County Schoolsmemphistn
Curriculum Integration SpecialistCatholic Diocese of ClevelandClevelandOH
Supervisor, Digital TransformationCobb County SchoolsSmyrnaGA
Director of Instructional TechnologySchertz-Cibolo-Universal City Independent School DistrictSchertzTX
Instructional Technology SpecialistCypress Fairbanks Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Director of Instructional TechnologyTucson Unified School DistrictTucsonAZ
Technology Instructional SpecialistGalena Park Independent School District - MacArthur ElementaryHoustonTX
Coordinator, Digital Age LearningEducation Service Center, Region 20San AntonioTX
Coordinator of Instructional TechnologyWest Chester Area School DistrictWest Chester PA
Instructional Technology CoordinatorUniversity of Texas at San AntonioSan AntonioTX
Director of Instructional TechnologyCypress-Fairbanks Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Movement Literacy InstructorNew York City Department of Education 28 PS800New YorkNY
PrincipalThurgood Magnet School PS080JamaicaNY
Technology DirectorRoosevelt Independent School DistrictLubbockTX
Director of TechnologyAlpine Independent School DistrictAlpineTX
Board MemberSan Diego County Office of EducationEscondidoCA
Lead LibrarianTomball Independent School DistrictTomballTX
SuperintendentBellevue Christian SchoolBellevueWA
SupervisorOrange Board of EducationOrangeNJ
Technology DirectorFort Stockton Independent School DistrictFort StocktonTX
Director of Instructional TechnologyChandler Unified School DistrictChandlerAZ
Specialist, Education TechnologyDistrict of Columbia Public SchoolsWashingtonDC
Technology DirectorMonahans Wickett Pyote Independent School DistrictMonahansTX
ESL SpecialistBrownsville Independent School DistrictBrownsvilleTX
Technology Coordinator Orange Board of Education OrangeNJ
Instructional Technology SpecialistCypress-Fairbanks Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Network ManagerJudson Independent School DistrictLive OakTX
Director, Instructional TechnologyVirginia Beach City Public SchoolsVirginia BeachVA
Instructional Technology SpecialistCypress-Fairbanks Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Instructional TechnologyCypress-Fairbanks Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Manager of Blended and Digital LearningSeminole County Public SchoolsSanfordFL
Specialist, Education TechnologyDistrict of Columbia Public SchoolsWashingtonDC
Program SpecialistSanta Ana UniifiedSanta AnaCA
TeacherOcean City School DistrictOcean CityNJ
Chief Information OfficerTampa Preparatory SchoolTampaFL
Technology Integration SpecialistTampa Preparatory SchoolTampaFL
Curriculum Specialist Santa Ana UniifiedSanta Ana CA
Area Assistant SuperintendentBrownsville Independent School DistrictBrownsvilleTX
Director of Instructional Technology/Digital LearningAlief Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Instructional Technology SpecialistWestwood Independent School DistrictPalestineTX
Instructional Technology SpecialistChandler Unified School DistrictChandlerAZ
Assistant PrincipalBrownsville Independent School District - Castaneda ElementaryBrownsville TX
Director of Educational TechnologyDistrict of Columbia Public SchoolsWashingtonDC
District Technology Instructional SpecialistRutherford County SchoolsMurfreesboroTN
Assistive Technology SpecialistYsleta Independent School DistrictEl PasoTX
Founder & Lead ConsultantAnn McMullan Education ConsultantLos AngelesCA
Instructional TechHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Director, Digital CurriculumOrange County Public SchoolsOrlandoFL
DirectoreNetLearning/Colorado Digital LearningBroomfieldCO
Program CoordinatorKlein Independent School District - STEAM ExpressSpringTX
LibrarianCypress Fairbanks Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
District Instructional Technology Integration SpecialistTolleson Union High School DistrictTollesonAZ
Instructional Technology SpecialistTomball Independent School DistrictTomballTX
Technology Instructional SpecialistGalena Park Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Regents ProfessorUniversity of North TexasIrvingTX
Curriculum Specialist Brownsville Independent School DistrictBrownsvilleTX
Technology FacilitatorNorth Kitsap School DistrictPoulsboWA
Instructional Technology SpecialistManor Independent School DistrictAustinTX
Manager of Blended and Digital CurriculumSeminole County Public SchoolsSanfordFL
Technology CoordinatorOrange School DistrictOrangeNJ
STEM instructional specialistLittleton Elementary School District Avondale AZ
TeacherMetro Nashville Public SchoolsNashvilleTN
Technology Instructional Specialist Galena Park Independent School DistrictPasadenaTX
Education I.T. ManagerState of Nebraska-Office of the CIOLincolnNE
Program ManagerEducation Service Center Region 19El PasoTX
Educational Technology Integration SpecialistTucson Unified School DistrictTucsonAZ
Bilingual adminBrownsville Independent School DistrictBrownsville TX
Technology DirectorPresidio Independent School DistrictPresidioTX
Technology Integration SpecialistDickinson Independent School DistrictDickinsonTX
Director of Instructional TechnologyPickerington Local School DistrictPickeringtonOH
Instructional SpecialistGalena Park Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Instructional Technology Specialist Richardson Independent School DistrictRichardsonTX
Chief Strategy OfficerRowan-Salisbury SchoolsWinston SalemNC
Curriculum Technology TrainerGermantown Municipal School DistrictGermantownTN
Education Programs ConsultantCalifornia Department of EducationSacramentoCA
Arthur F. Thurnau ProfessorUniversity of MichiganAnn ArborMI
Director of Innovative LearningSt. Gabriel's Catholic SchoolAustinTX
Resource TeacherBaltimore County Public SchoolsBaltimoreMD
Assistant PrincipalCypress-Fairbanks Independent School DistrictKatyTX
Instructional Technology Training CoordiantorCypress Fairbanks Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Education Specialist, WritingEducation Service Center, Region 16AmarilloTX
Director of Instructional Tech.Tomball Independent School DistrictTomballTX
District Technology Instructional SpecialistGalena Park Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Software Support TechninianEdgewood Independent School DistrictSan AntonioTX
Director of School TechnologyGwinnett County Public SchoolsSuwaneeGA
SuperintendentAlpine Independent School DistrictAlpineTX
Director of TechnologyByron Community Unit School DistrictByronIL
Instructional Technology SpecialistTomball Independent School DistrictTomballTX
Instructional Technology CoordinatorNewton County SchoolsCovingtonGA
Executive Director of Information SystemsDickinson Independent School DistrictDickinsonTX
Content and PD SpecialisteNetLearning / Colorado Digital Learning SolutionsFort CollinsCO
Instructional CoachOrland School District 135Tinley ParkIL
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Director of External Technology servicesChester County Intermediate UnitDowningtownPA
Technology Integration SpecialistDistrict of Columbia Public SchoolsWashington, DC
Director of Curriculum & InstructionMoorestown Public SchoolsMoorestownNJ
Assistant SuperintendentCherry Hill Public SchoolsCherry HillNJ
Data AnalystSchool District of PhiladelphiaPhiladelphiaPA
Director of Operations, FACESchool District of PhiladelphiaPhiladelphiaPA
Supervisor of eLearning & BoE memberBaltimore Co. Public Schools & Cecil Co. Public SchoolsElktonMD
Director of TechnologyWallingford-Swarthmore School DistrictWallingfordPA
Chief Information OfficerSchool District of PhiladelphiaPhiladelphiaPA
Specialist of Elementary Technology Integration (STEM)District of Columbia Public SchoolsWashingtonDC
Director of Information Technology Boyertown Area School DistrictBoyertownPA
Director of Educational TechnologyDistrict of Columbia Public SchoolsWashington, DCDC
Deputy Chief, Educational Technology School District of PhiladelphiaPhiladelphiaPA
Director of ITRidley School DistrictFolsomPA
Professional Development SpecialistDelaware County Intermediate UnitMortonPA
Instructional Technology SpecialistDelaware County Intermediate UnitMorton PA
District Supervisor, Arts & TechnologyMoorestown Township Public SchoolsMoorestownNJ
Specialist, Academic Data & Formative AssessmentsDistrict of Columbia Public SchoolsWashingtonDC
Director of Information Technology & ServicesDelaware County Intermediate UnitMorton PA
Sr. Dir. , Instructional TechnologyCamden City School DistrictCamdenNJ
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Senior Education Technology SpecialistHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Education Technology Specialist Houston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Instructional Technology Program SpecialistHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Elementary Digital Learning SpecialistSheldon Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Director of Digital LearningEducation Service Center Region 4HoustonTX
Instructional Technology SpecialistTomball Independent School DistrictTomballTX
Adjunct ProfessorLone Star CollegeSpringTX
Distance Learning SpecialistDeer Park Independent School DistrictDeer ParkTX
Instructional Technology SpecialistTomball Independent School DistrictTomballTX
Instructional Technology & Curriculum CoachHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Director of Technology ServicesSweeny Independent School DistrictSweenyTX
IT Manager, EdTechHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Director, Educational TechnologyUniversity of HoustonHoustonTX
Technology Services CoordinatorSweeny Independent School DistrictSweenyTX
Education TechnologyHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
SuperintendentEdgewood Independent School DistrictSan AntonioTX
Technology TrainerAlief Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Associate ProfessorUniversity of HoustonHoustonTX
Digital Learning SpecialistSheldon Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Elementary Instructional Technology SpecialistNew Caney Independent School DistrictNew CaneyTX
PrincipalHighpoint School East - Harris County Department of Education - Schools DivisionHoustonTX
Digital Learning SpecialistFort Bend Independent School DistrictSugar LandTX
Education SpecialistEducation Service Center Region 3VictoriaTX
Asst. Superintendent - Curriculum and InstructionCoppell Independent School DistrictCoppellTX
Director, Digital Learning and ResourcesHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Teacher, Science/TechnologyPark Place Elementary, Houston ISDHoustonTX
Chief Technology OfficerCoppell Independent School DistrictCoppellTX
StudentUniversity of HoustonHoustonTX
LecturerUniversity of HoustonHoustonTX
PrincipalSouth Early College High SchoolHoustonTX
Instructional Technology SpecialistDeer Park Independent School DistrictDeer ParkTX
PrincipalAustin High School, Houston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
I.T. / Computer Lab Teacher Amigos Por Vida Public Charter Houston TX
Clinical Assistant ProfessorUniversity of HoustonHoustonTX
Digital Education and Innovation SpecialistHarris County Department of EducationHoustonTX
Senior Director Curriculum & InstructionGalena Park Independent School DistrictHighlandsTX
Software Support CoordinatorEdgewood Independent School DistrictSan AntonioTX
Doctoral StudentUniversity of HoustonHoustonTX
Statistical AnalystUniversity of HoustonHoustonTX
Instructional DesignerUniversity of HoustonHoustonTX
Program ManagerHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Education Technology SpecialistHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Curriculum & Instruction Applications ManagerDickinson Independent School DistrictDickinsonTX
Senior Director of TechnologyGalena Park Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Substitute TeacherConroe Independent School DistrictThe WoodlandsTX
StudentUniversity of HoustonHoustonTX
District Instructional TechnologistHouston Independent School DistrictSpringTX
Senior Director of School AdministrationHarris County Department of Education - Schools DivisionHoustonTX
Curriculum Dir for Digital Educ. and InnovationHarris County Department of EducationHoustonTX
Coordinator of Digital LearningFort Bend Independent School DistrictSugar LandTX
Assistant SuperintendentTexas Juvenile Justice DepartmentAustinTX
Technology Integration SpecialistGalena Park High School - Galena Park Independent School DistrictGalena parkTX
Assoc. Professor and Pgm Area Coord University of Houston, College of EducationHoustonTX
Desktop Support SpecialistRegion 4 Education Service CenterHoustonTX
Instructional Technology SpecialistTomball Independent School DistrictTomballTX
Instructional TechnologyHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Community SuperintendentSpring Branch Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Assistant SuperintendentHarris County Department of EducationHoustonTX
DirectorSpring Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Teacher FacilitatorSpring Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Senior Instructional Technologist Houston Independent School DistrictHouston TX
Director, Instructional TechnologyKaty Independent School DistrictKatyTX
Secondary Instructional Technology SpecialistNew Caney Independent School DistrictNew CaneyTX
Specialist Math/Science Amigos Por Vida Charter School HoustonTX
Education Technology SpecialistHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Technology Integration SpecialistDickinson Independent School DistrictDickinsonTX
Executive DirectorEdgewood Independent School DistrictSan AntonioTX
Digital Learning SpecialistHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Director of Instructional TechnologyTomball Independent School DistrictTomballTX
District Technology SpecialistGalena Park Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
TeacherAzle Independent School DistrictAzleTX
Chief of Curriculum, Instruction and AssessmentSpring Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Technology Integration SpecialistPasadena Independent School DistrictPasadenaTX
Instructional DesignerUniversity of HoustonHoustonTX
Assistant ProfessorUniversity of HoustonHoustonTX
Technology Specialist New Frontiers Charter School San Antonio TX
Director of Instructional TechnologyPasadena Independent School DistrictPasadenaTX
Teacher SpecialistAustin High School, Houston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Director of TechnologyHarris County Department of EducationHoustonTX
Instructional Technology SpecialistTomball Independent School DistrictTomballTX
SuperintendentDenton Independent School DistrictDentonTX
Career and Tech Education Teacher FacilitatorSpring Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Coordinator of Digital Learning Sheldon Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Instructional AssistantUniversity of HoustonHoustonTX
Graduate AssistantUniversity of HoustonHoustonTX
Instructional AssistantUniversity of HoustonHoustonTX
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Director of Instructional TechnologyPalos CCSD 118Palos ParkIL
Instructional CoachOrland School District 135Orland ParkIL
Director of Technology ServicesTownship High School District 214Arlington HeightsIL
Director of Instructional TechnologyOrland School District 135Orland ParkIL
Director of Technology Consolidated High School District 230Orland ParkIL
Assistant Superintendent for CurriculumPalos CCSD 118Palos ParkIL
Assistant SuperintendentCommunity High School District 218Orland ParkIL
Director of Information TechnologyThornton Fractional HSD 215Calumet CityIL
Instructional CoachOrland School District 135Orland ParkIL
Instructional DirectorBerwyn South School District 100BerwynIL
SuperintendentConsolidated High School District 230Orland ParkIL
Director of TechnologyCommunity High School District 218Oak LawnIL
TeacherSt. BarnabasChicagoIL
Executive Director of TechnologyWheaton Warrenville CUSD 200WheatonIL
ConsultantState of Michigan Dept. of EducationLansingMI
Director of TechnologyLincoln-Way Community High School District 210New LenoxIL
IT ManagerKirby School District 140Tinley ParkIL
Director of Technology Aspira Inc. of IllinoisChicagoIL
IT DirectorLemont High SchoolLemontIL
Director of Educational TechnologyCommunity High School District 218Oak LawnIL
Director of 21st Century LearningState of Michigan Dept. of EducationLansingMI
Director of Assessment & DataCommunity High School District 218Orland ParkIL
TeacherSt. Barnabas Elementary SchoolChicagoIL
SuperintendentOrland School District 135Orland ParkIL
Google Apps AdministratorBerwyn South School District 100BerwynIL
Instructional CoachOrland School District 135Orland ParkIL
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Technology AssistantNorthstar AcademyHenricoVA
Director of Curriculum & InstructionChesterfield County Public SchoolsMidlothianVA
Secondary English Reading SpecialistHenrico County Public SchoolsHenricoVA
Assistant Director of Instructional TechnologyHenrico County Public SchoolsRichmondVA
Coordinator of Technology & CTEKing William County Public SchoolsKing WilliamVA
Chief Academic OfficerVirginia Beach City Public SchoolsVirginia BeachVA
Director of InstructionManassas City Public ManassasVA
Administrative CoordinatorVirginia Beach City Public SchoolsVirginia BeachVA
Coordinator of Instructional ResourcesChesterfield County Public SchoolsMidlothianVA
Educational SpecialistHenrico County Public SchoolsMidlothianVA
Supervisor of Digital Learning & InnovationManassas City Public ManassasVA
Director, Instructional TechnologyVirginia Beach City Public SchoolsVirginia BeachVA
Manager of Network AdministrationYork County SchoolsYorktownVA
Instructional Technology IntegratorChesterfield County Public SchoolsMidlothianVA
Technology SpecialistCalvert County Public SchoolsPrince FrederickMD
Curriculum Integration Technology TeacherHampton City SchoolsHamptonVA
Technology SupervisorBath County Public SchoolsWarm SpringsVA
Dean of StudentsNorthstar AcademyHenricoVA
Instructional Technology Resource TeacherHenrico County Public SchoolsHenricoVA
SuperintendentRichmond County Public SchoolsWarsawVA
Digital Learning & Library MediaCalvert County Public SchoolsPrince FrederickMD
Director of TechnologyRichmond County Public SchoolsWarsawVA
Secondary Mathematics SpecialistHenrico County Public SchoolsRichmondVA
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Assistant Director TechnologyElk River Area Schools ISD728Elk RiverMN
Education SpecialistMinnesota Department of EducationRosevilleMN
High School SpecialistMinnesota Department of EducationRosevilleMN
Digital Learning SpecialistElk River Area Schools ISD728Elk RiverMN
Digital Learning SpecialistElk River Area Schools ISD728Elk RiverMN
Curriculum CoordinatorCambridge-Isanti Schools CambridgeMN
Curriculum and Instruction SpecialistBloomington Public SchoolsBloomingtonMN
Innovation CoordinatorCambridge-Isanti SchoolsCambridgeMN
Instructional Technology Coordinator Burnsville-Eagan-Savage Public Schools Burnsville MN
Online Learning TOSABloomington Public SchoolsMinneapolisMN
Online CoordinatorElk River Schools #728Elk RiverMN
Curriculum and Instruction SpecialistBloomington Public SchoolsBloomingtonMN
Tech Integration Waseca Public Schools WasecaMN
Principal North Dakota Center for Distance Education Fargo ND
Digital Learning & Data ManagerBloomington Public SchoolsBloomingtonMN
Director of Technology Prior Lake Savage area Schools ISD #719 Prior Lake MN
Curriculum CoordinatorSouth St. Paul Public SchoolsSouth St. PaulMN
Technology IntegrationistCambridge-Isanti SchoolsCambridgeMN
Curriculum and Instruction SpecialistBloomington Public SchoolsBloomingtonMN
Coordinator of Learning Technology Spring Lake Park Schools Spring Lake ParkMN
Technology Integration CoordinatorSouth St. Paul Public SchoolsSouth St. PaulMN
Tech Integration Spec./Digital Learning CoordBloomington Public SchoolsBloomingtonMN
Online and Digital Learning Specialist Minnesota Department of EducationRosevilleMN
Digital Learning CoordinatorBloomington Public SchoolsBloomingtonMN
Nontraditional Education Programs SpecialistMinnesota Department of EducationRosevilleMN
Director of TechnologyPrinceton Public SchoolsPrincetonMN
Technology CoordinatorCambridge-Isanti SchoolsCambridgeMN
Personalized Learning SpecialistSaint Paul Public SchoolsSaint PaulMN
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
World Language TeacherColumbus City SchoolsColumbusOH
Instructional Technology SpecialistDayton Public SchoolsDaytonOH
Chief Technology OfficerHilliard City SchoolsColumbusOH
Superintendent Pickerington SchoolsPickeringtonOH
Curriculum Integration SpecialistCatholic Diocese of ClevelandClevelandOH
DirectorBishop Hartley HS/Diocese of ColumbusColumbusOH
Director of Virtual and Blended LearningMSD of Wayne TownshipIndianapolisIN
Curriculum CoordinatorMSD of Wayne TownshipIndianapolisIN
PrincipalWorthington Adventist AcademyWorthingtonOH
Math CoordinatorColumbus City SchoolsColumbusOH
Director of CurriculumCincinnati Public SchoolsCincinnatiOH
eLearning CoordinatorMSD of Wayne TownshipIndianapolisIN
Director of Instructional TechnologyHilliard City SchoolsColumbusOH
Math CoordinatorColumbus City SchoolsColumbusOH
Online Teacher LeaderHilliard City SchoolsHilliard OH
Technology Integration SpecialistJonathan Alder Local SchoolsPlain City OH
Director of Instructional TechnologyPickerington SchoolsPickeringtonOH
Assistant SuperintendentJonathan Alder Local SchoolsPlain City OH
Chief Information OfficerCincinnati Public SchoolsCincinnatiOH
ELA CoordinatorColumbus City SchoolsColumbusOH
Director of Secondary CurriculumColumbus City SchoolsColumbusOH
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Educational Technology TOSACoachella Valley Unified School DistrictThermalCA
DirectorLake Elsinore Unified School DistrictLake ElsinoreCA
Math Instructional Specialist Orange Unified School DistrictOrangeCA
TeacherEl Sol Science and Arts AcademySanta AnaCA
Chief Technology OfficerAnaheim Union High School DistrictAnaheimCA
Superintendent - Retired RetiredPhoenix AZ
Education Technology TOSACoachella Valley Unified School DistrictLa QuintaCA
Executive DirectorWise Online Education Inc.Palm SpringsCA
Teacher Specialist - Curriculum and InstructionPomona Unified School DistrictPomonaCA
Education Technology SpecialistDiocese of San BernardinoSan BernardinoCA
Instructional Specialist, K-12 MTSSRiverside Unified School DistrictRiversideCA
TeacherRiviera Hall Lutheran SchoolRedondo BeachCA
Coordinator Educational TechnologyOrange Unified School District OrangeCA
Chief Technology OfficerBuena Park School DistrictBuena ParkCA
Instructional Specialist Educational Technology Orange Unified School DistrictOrangeCA
Executive Director of Technology ServicesCoachella Valley Unified School DistrictThermalCA
Coordinator, Online Learning Irvine Unified School District Irvine CA
Teacher Specialist Pomona Unified School DistrictPomona CA
Teacher Specialist - Educational TechnologyPomona Unified School DistrictPomonaCa
Instructional Support SpecialistCoastline Regional Occupational ProgramCosta MesaCA
Coordinator, Educational Technology Orange County Department of EducationCosta Mesa CA
Assistant PrincipalLake Elsinore Unified School DistrictLake ElsinoreCA
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Marana Unified School DistrictInstructional Technology CoordinatorMaranaAZ
Dysart Unified School District21st Century SpecialistSurpriseAZ
Scottsdale Unified School DistrictExecutive Director of Instructional ServicesScottsdaleAZ
Marana Unified School DistrictInstructional CoordinatorMaranaAZ
Chandler Unified School District Academic Coach Chandler AZ
Tucson Unified School DistrictDirector of Instructional TechnologyTucsonAZ
Littleton Elementary School DistrictInstructional Support CoordinatorCashionAZ
Glendale Union High School DistrictOnline Curriculum CoordinatorGlendaleAZ
Sequoia Choice AZDL Director of Curriculum and Staff Development Mesa AZ
Avondale Unified School DistrictDirector of CurriculumAvondaleAZ
Vail School District/Beyond TextbooksAssistant Director VailAZ
Murphy Elementary School DistrictIT Director Phoenix AZ
St. Johns Unified School DistrictSJLC DirectorSt. JohnsAZ
Littleton Elementary School DistrictExecutive Director of School SupportCashionAZ
Buckeye Union High School DistrictSuperintendentBuckeyeAZ
Glendale Elementary School DistrictTechnology Integration SpecialistGlendaleAZ
Littleton Elementary School DistrictChief Academic OfficerAvondaleAZ
Dysart Unified School District21st Century SpecialistSurpriseAZ
Littleton Elementary School DistrictDirector of Teaching & Learning ServicesCashionAZ
Tolleson Union High School DistrictDistrict Instructional Technology Integration SpecialistTollesonAZ
Marana Unified School DistrictCurriculum CoordinatorMaranaAZ
Greater Arizona eLearning AssociationCoordinator Tucson AZ
Littleton Elementary School DistrictSTEM Instructional SpecialistCashionAZ
St. Johns Unified School District Special Education Teacher St. Johns AZ
Washington Elementary School DistrictDirector of Accountability Glendale AZ
Blue Ridge Unified School DistrictDirector of Curriculum, Instruction, Assessment, Federal ProgramsLakesideAZ
San Diego UnifiedChief Innovation OfficerSan DiegoCA
Greater Arizona eLearning AssociationBoard MemberPeoriaAZ
Scottsdale Unified School DistrictWorld Language Curriculum SpecialistScottsdaleAZ
Isaac School DIstrict Chief Technology and Assessment Officer Phoenix AZ
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Sr. Education TechnologistHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Assistant DirectorFlorence Independent School DistrictBriggsTX
Director, IT - Education TechnologyHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Education Technology SpecialistHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Technology DirectorFlorence Independent School DistrictFlorenceTX
Director of TechnologySchertz-Cibolo-Universal City Independent School DistrictShertz TX
K12 Community FacilitatorIMS Global Learning ConsortiumLake MaryFL
Digital Learning SpecialistLewisville Independent School DistrictLewisvilleTX
Instructional TechnologistSchertz-Cibolo-Universal City Independent School DistrictShertz TX
Digital Learning SpecialistLewisville Independent School DistrictLewisvilleTX
CTE TeacherKaty Independent School DistrictKatyTX
Assistant SuperintendentHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Associate SuperintendentWichita Falls Independent School DistrictWichita FallsTX
SuperintendentD'Hanis Independent School DistrictD'Hanis TX
Digital Learning CoordinatorFort Bend Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Lead Digital Learning SpecialistFort Bend Independent School DistrictSugar LandTX
Assistant DirectorSchertz-Cibolo-Universal City Independent School DistrictShertz TX
Digital Learning SpecialistLewisville Independent School DistrictLewisvilleTX
Instructional Technology CoordinatorSocorro Independent School DistrictEl PasoTX
Instructional TechnologistSchertz-Cibolo-Universal City Independent School DistrictShertz TX
Chief Instructional OfficerSpring Branch Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Info System CoordinatorSocorro Independent School DistrictEl PasoTX
Technology DirectorD'Hanis Independent School DistrictD'Hanis TX
Director of Instructional TechnologyPasadena Independent School DistrictPasadenaTX
Director of Instructional TechnologyCarrollton-Farmers Branch Independent School DistrictCarrolltonTX
Educator/ResearcherRenton Preparatory SchoolRentonWA

Pages