Event Attendees

Who attends? All the powerful superheroes of education.



Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Prof Development & Curriculum CoordinatorPetersburg City Public SchoolsPetersburgVA
Science Teacher & Technology CoordinatorJames River Juvenile Detention CenterRichmondVA
Prof Development & Curriculum CoordinatorPetersburg City Public SchoolsPetersburgVA
Instructional Technology Resource TeacherNew Kent County Public SchoolsNew KentVA
ITRTPrince George Cunty Public SchoolsPrince GeorgeVA
Chief Academic OfficerVirginia Beach City Public SchoolsVirginia BeachVA
Science CoordinatorVirginia Beach City Public SchoolsVirginia BeachVA
Middle School technology FacilitatorThe Steward SchoolRichmondVA
Project CoordinatorRichmond Public SchoolsRichmondVA
Administrative CoordinatorVirginia Beach City Public SchoolsVirginia BeachVA
Literacy CoachHenrico County Public SchoolsGoochlandVA
Director of CTEPrince George Cunty Public SchoolsPrince GeorgeVA
Director of Innovation & StrategyGoochland County Public SchoolsGoochlandVA
Instructional Technology Resource TeacherAmelia County Public SchoolsAmeliaVA
Executive Director, Elem Teaching and LearningVirginia Beach City Public SchoolsVirginia BeachVA
Instructional Technology SpecialistFairfax County Public SchoolsNokesvilleVA
ITRTPrince George Cunty Public SchoolsPrince GeorgeVA
SuperintendentGoochland County Public SchoolsGoochlandVA
CoordinatorCharlottesville City SchoolsCharlottesvilleVA
SuperintendentAmelia County Public SchoolsAmeliaVA
Director of Instr. Tech, Testing, & AccountabilityNew Kent County Public SchoolsNew KentVA
Executive Director of Secondary SchoolsVirginia Beach City Public SchoolsVirginia BeachVA
Social Studies CoordinatorVirginia Beach City Public SchoolsVirginia BeachVA
Elem. Library Specialist Library Info. ServicesFairfax County Public SchoolsSpringfieldVA
Instruction CoordinatorBuckingham County Public SchoolsBuckinghamVA
Technology CoordinatorBuckingham County Public SchoolsBuckinghamVA
SuperintendentBuckingham County Public SchoolsBuckinghamVA
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Technology IntegrationistSaint Thomas AcademyMendota HeightsMN
Education SpecialistMinnesota Department of EducationRoseville MN
Gifted Education SpecialistMinnesota Department of EducationRosevilleMN
Technology CoordinatorMilaca Public SchoolsMilacaMN
Technology Integration SpecialistSt. Paul Preparatory SchoolSt. PaulMN
Director of Community Engagement and Comm.St. Cloud Area School District 742St. CloudMN
Teacher/Facilitator of Instructional SupportFarmington Public SchoolsFarmingtonMN
Commuications ManagerMinnesota Elementary Sch Principals Assoc.Saint PaulMN
Director of Teaching & LearningSW/WC Service CooperativeMarshallMN
District WebmasterWayzata Public SchoolsPlymouthMN
Technology IntegrationistSouth Washington County SchoolsCottage GroveMN
Director of Curric., Assessment and InstructionRocori School DistrictCold SpringMN
Marketing and Communications ManagerBloomington Public Schools - BBBloomingtonMN
Executive Director of Technology & InnovationIntermediate District 287PlymouthMN
Digital Learning SpecialistPrior Lake-Savage Area SchoolsPrior LakeMN
PrincipalNorth Dakota Center for Distance EducationFargoMN
Dean of AcademicsSaint Thomas AcademyMendota HeightsMN
Program ManagerMinnesota Elementary Sch Principals Assoc.St. PaulMN
Education Technology Services CoordinatorSaint Thomas AcademyMendota HeightsMN
Director of Student AchievementMilaca Public SchoolsMilacaMN
Communications DirectorLakeville Area Public Schools ISD 194LakevilleMN
K-6 Coordinator - Dept of Teaching and LearningIDS #200 - Hastings School DistrictHastingsMN
Executive Director Summit Charter SchoolWoodburyMN
Director of Teaching and Learning Hastings Public SchoolsHastingsMN
Instructional CoachRocori School DistrictCold SpringMN
Digital Learning SpecialistSt. Peter Public SchoolsSt. PeterMN
Communications & Outreach CoordinatorRoseville Areas Schools - BBRosevilleMN
Director of TechnologyPrinceton Public SchoolsRosevilleMN
Executive Director for CommunicationsMinnetonka Public SchoolsMinnetonkaMN
Technology CoordinatorHudson School DistrictHudsonWI
SuperintendentMilaca Public SchoolsMilacaMN
Personalized Learning SpecialistSaint Paul Public SchoolsBlaineMN
Technology CoordinatorSt. Raphael Catholic SchoolCrystalMN
Director of Teaching and Learning Intermediate District 287Plymouth MN
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Educator - Saint Charles Catholic SchoolArchdiocese of Santa Fe Catholic SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Information Technology DirectorRio Rancho Public SchoolsRio RanchoNM
Instructional Technology SpecialistAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Executive Director, Information TechnologyRio Rancho Public SchoolsRio RanchoNM
Instructional Manager of Prof. DevelopmentAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Teacher - McCollum Elementary School Albuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Dean of StudentsAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Special Educ. Math Coach/Vanguard Apple CoachAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Dean of StudentsAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
STEM Instructional ManagerAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Senior Director of Learning TechnologiesAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Teacher - Sandia Base ElementaryAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Assistant PrincipalAnnunciation Catholic SchoolAlbuquerqueNM
Director of Education TechnologyRio Rancho Public SchoolsRio RanchoNM
Universal Design for LearningAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
School AdministratorEastern Hills Christian AcademyAlbuquerqueNM
Teacher - Sandia Base ElementaryAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Enterprise Learning Systems - ManagerAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Science Resource TeacherAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Teacher - Sandia Base ElementaryAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Chief Technology OfficerAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
PrincipalAnnunciation Catholic SchoolAlbuquerqueNM
TeacherAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Technology ManagerCoral Community CharterAlbuquerqueNM
District Resource TeacherAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Special Education Math Resource TeacherAlbuquerque Public SchoolsAlbuquerqueNM
Instructional Technology SpecialistAlbuquerque AcademyAlbuquerqueNM
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
DirectorFresno County Office of EducationFresnoCA
Head of SchoolUniversity HighFresnoCA
Associate SuperintendentCoalinga-Huron Unified School DistrictCoalingaCA
Dist. Administrator, STEM & 21st Century LearningClovis Unified School DistrictClovisCA
Coordinator IIFresno County Office of EducationFresnoCA
Assistant Superintendent, Professional LearningCentral Unified School DistrictFresnoCA
Instructional Technology CoachClovis Unified School DistrictClovisCA
Director, STEM EducationFresno County Office of EducationFresnoCA
AdministratorWestern Christian AcademyPratherCA
Director of Educational ServicesFowler Unified School DistrictFowlerCA
Assistant SuperintendentFowler Unified School DistrictFresnoCA
PrincipalCoalinga-Huron Unified School DistrictCoalingaCA
Chief Technology OfficerInnovedFresnoCA
Chief Executive OfficerInnovedFresnoCA
Director of instructional TechnologyCentral Unified School DistrictFresnoCA
Systems & Leadership DirectorFresno County Office of EducationFresnoCA
Instructional Tech/Student D/base CoordinatorLemoore Union Elementary School DistrictLemooreCA
Chief Technology OfficerFresno Unified School DistrictFresnoCA
Director of Accountability and CurriculumCoalinga-Huron Unified School DistrictLemooreCA
TSA: Online LearningFresno Unified School DistrictFresnoCA
Director of Academic ServicesGolden Plains Unified School DistrictSan JoaquinCA
Technology Instructional Support CoachCentral Unified School DistrictFresnoCA
Assistant Superintendent - Curric. & InstructionParlier Unified School DistrictParlierCA
Associate DirectorFresno County Office of EducationFresnoCA
ConsultantFresno County Office of EducationFresnoCA
Program ManagerFresno County Office of EducationVisaliaCA
Director of Educational ServicesFirebaugh Las Deltas Unified School DistrictFirebaughCA
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Math Teacher on AssignmentPomona Unified School DistrictPomonaCA
Technology teacherSaint Mark's Episcopal SchoolUpland CA
Coordinator, Assessment and Student DataRedlands Unified School DistrictRedlandsCA
County SuperintendentSan Bernardino County Superintendent of Schools (SBCSS)San BernardinoCA
Information Systems & Network SpecialistRim of the World Unified School DistrictLake ArrowheadCA
Principal - Banyan ElementaryAlta Loma Elementary School DistrictAlta LomaCA
CTOMonrovia Unified School DistrictMonroviaCA
Director of Secondary EducationRowland Unified School DistrictRowland HeightsCA
Digital Learning Project SpecialistSan Bernardino County Superintendent of SchoolsSan BernardinoCA
LCAP Program ManagerSan Bernardino County Superintendent of SchoolsSan BernardinoCA
Curriculum CoordinatorSan Bernardino County SuperintendentSan BernardinoCA
Teacher SpeciailistPomona Unified School DistrictPomonaCA
Teacher Specialist Educational TechnologyPomona Unified School DistrictPamonaCA
Principal - Madrid Middle SchoolMountainview School DistrictEl MonteCA
Chief Technology OfficerSan Bernardino County Superintendent of SchoolsSan BernardinoCA
Tech Teacher / ESD Curric & Instruction (K-6)Colton Joint Unified School DistrictColtonCA
Technology Integration SpecialistVal Verde Unified School DistrictPerrisCA
Blended Learning CoachAlliance College - Ready Public SchoolsLos AngelesCA
Assistant SuperintendentSan Bernardino County Superintendent of SchoolsSan BernardinoCA
Instructional TechnologyColton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational programRedlandsCA
Director of Instructional SupportRowland Unified School DistrictRowland HeightsCA
Teacher Specialist-Instructional TechnologyPomona Unified School District PomonaCA
Executive Director of College and CareersChaffey Joint Union High School DistrictOntarioCA
Director of Elementary EducationRowland Unified School DistrictRowland HeightsCA
Digital Learning Project SpecialistSan Bernardino County Superintendent of SchoolsSan BernardinoCA
Technology Integration SpecialistVal Verde Unified School DistrictPerrisCA
Program ManagerSan Bernardino County Superintendent of SchoolsSan BernardinoCA
Instructional StrategistFitzgerald Elementary SchoolRialtoCA
Dir of Information and Instructional TechnologyVal Verde Unified School DistrictPerrisCA
Teacher on Assignment - Technology FocusColton Joint Unified School DistrictBloomingtonCA
Literacy CoachSaint Mark's Episcopal School UplandCA
Director of Information TechnologyMorongo Unified School DistrictTwentynine PalmsCA
Assistant Superintendent, Educational ServicesColton Joint Unified School DistrictColtonCA
Policy AdvisorCounty Schools - Supervisor Hqagman's OfficeSan BernardinoCA
Assistant Head of School Saint Mark's Episcopal School Upland CA
CoordinatorSan Bernardino County Superintendent of SchoolsSan BernardinoCA
Director of Information TechnologyColton Joint Unified School DistrictColtonCA
Director of Digital LearningSan Bernardino County Superintendent of SchoolsSan BernardinoCA
Teacher Specialist Pomona Unified School District Pomona CA
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Master TeacherGadsden Elementary School District No. 32San LuisAZ
Prof. Dev/Sch Improve. DirectorGadsden Elementary School District NO. 32San LuisAZ
English TeacherBuckeye Union High School DistrictBuckeyeAZ
Principal - Blue Ridge Elementary SchoolBlue Ridge Unified School District #32LakesideAZ
Principal - Blue Ridge High SchoolBlue Ridge Unified School District #32LakesideAZ
Instructional Technology SpecialistChandler Unified School DistrictChandlerAZ
New Century Learning CoordinatorDysart Unified School DistrictSurpriseAZ
Director of Curriculum and Staff Development Sequoia Choice AzDL Mesa AZ
Teacher - Youngker High SchoolBuckeye Union High School DistrictBuckeyeAZ
Director of Instructional ServicesSafford Unified School DistrictSaffordAZ
Prof. Dev CoordinatorGadsden Elementary School District NO. 32San LuisAZ
Technology Curriculum SpecialistSafford Unified School DistrictSaffordAZ
PrincipalGadsden Elementary School District NO. 32San LuisAZ
TeacherGadsden Elementary School District No. 32San LuisAZ
Education Program DirectorArizona Department of EducationPhoenixAZ
SuperintendentBuckeye Union High School DistrictBuckeyeAZ
STEM CoachMaricopa County Education Service AgencyPhoenixAZ
Board MemberGreater Arizona eLearning AssociationScottsdaleAZ
IT CoordinatorSafford Unified School DistrictSaffordAZ
PrincipalGadsden Elementary School District No. 32San LuisAZ
TeacherBuckeye Union High School DistrictGoodyearAZ
Peer EvaluatorMaricopa County Education Service AgencyPhoenixAZ
Teacher/Department HeadBuckeye Union High School DistrictGoodyearAZ
Science and Technology CoachChandler Unified School DistrictChandlerAZ
Director of Technology Blue Ridge Unified School District #32LakesideAZ
PrincipalGadsden Elementary School District No. 32San LuisAZ
Director of Special ServicesBlue Ridge Unified School District #32LakesideAZ
Coordinator Greater Arizona eLearning AssociationTucsonAZ
System Mgmt. Director IT Dept.Gadsden Elementary School District NO. 32San LuisAZ
Principal-Estrella Vista Elementary SchoolLittleton Elementary School DistrictAvondaleAZ
Tech Oversight Committee Chair Tucson Unified School DistrictTucsonAZ
SIS Data AdministratorBlue Ridge Unified School District #32LakesideAZ
Peer Evaluator/Content SpecialistMaricopa County Education Service AgencyPhoenixAZ
Principal - Estrella Foothills High SchoolBuckeye Union High School District Goodyear AZ
PrincipalC.O. Greenfield SchoolPhoenixAZ
Technology DirectorBlue Ridge Unified School District #32Lakeside AZ
SuperintendentYuma Elementary School District ONEYumaAZ
Board MemberDeer Valley Charter Schools, Inc.PeoriaAZ
Peer EvaluatorMaricopa County Education Service AgencyCHANDLERAZ
Director of CurriculumChandler Unified School DistrictChandlerAZ
Principal - Mt. Graham High SchoolSafford Unified School DistrictSaffordAZ
Principal-Junior High/Middle SchoolBlue Ridge Unified School District #32LakesideAZ
Superintendent Blue Ridge Unified School District #32LakesideAZ
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Assistant CommissionerArkansas Department of EducationLittle RockAR
Assistant Principal - Bartlett High SchoolBartlett City SchoolsBartlett TN
PK-5 SupervisorBartlett City SchoolsBartlettTN
Technology CoordinatorBartlett City SchoolsBartlettTN
Curriculum Technology TrainerGermantown Municipal School DistrictGermantownTN
Curriculum Technology TrainerGermantown Municipal School DistrictGermantownTN
Curriculum Technology TrainerGermantown Municipal School DistrictGermantownTN
Assistant PrincipalGermantown Municipal School DistrictGermantownTN
Digital Learning Support SpecialistGreat Rivers / Arkansas River Educational CooperativeHelenaAR
Director of Secondary EducationHardin CountySavannahTN
Business TeacherHaywood County SchoolsBrownsvilleTN
Technology Innovation DirectorHutchison SchoolMemphisTN
Technology IntegrationistHutchison SchoolMemphisTN
Operations Manager - Memphis Virtual SchoolInstituteMemphisTN
Instructional Technology CoordinatorLittle Rock School DistrictLittle RockAR
Instructional Technology SpecialistLittle Rock School DistrictLittle RockAR
Instructional Technology Specialist Little Rock School DistrictLittle RockAR
Digital Curriculum SpecialistLittle Rock School DistrictLittle RockAR
Instructional Technology SpecialistLittle Rock School DistrictLittle RockAR
Dir Instructional Technology & Media ServicesLittle Rock School DistrictLittle RockAR
LibrarianPleasant View Elementary School DistrictMemphisTN
President & CEO of The Influence1 FoundationShelby County School Schools/City University SchoolsMemphisTN
Assistant to Director of Virtual LearningShelby County SchoolsMemphisTN
Virtual Schools Academic ManagerShelby County SchoolsMemphisTN
Instructional Technology AnalystShelby County SchoolsMemphisTN
PrincipalShelby County SchoolsMemphisTN
LMS Advisor - Memphis Virtual SchoolShelby County SchoolsMemphisTN
PrincipalShelby County SchoolsMemphisTN
Learning Managment System AdvisorShelby County SchoolsMemphisTN
PrincipalShelby County SchoolsMemphisTN
Chief Innovation OfficerShelby County SchoolsMEMPHISTN
PrincipalShelby County SchoolsMemphisTN
PrincipalShelby County SchoolsMemphisTN
Instructional Technology AnalystShelby County SchoolsMemphisTN
Instructional Technology AnalystShelby County SchoolsMemphisTN
PrincipalShelby County SchoolsMemphisTN
Instructional Technology AnalystShelby County SchoolsMemphisTN
Director of Virtual LearningShelby County Schools MemphisTN
Technology Integration SpecialistSpringdale Public SchoolsSpringdaleAR
Digital Learning Support SpecialistTeam DigitalHarrisburgAR
Digital Learning Support SpecialistTeam DigitalPlummervilleAR
Director of AcademicsVirtual ArkansasPlumervilleAR
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Sr. Education TechnologistHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Assistant DirectorFlorence Independent School DistrictBriggsTX
Director, IT - Education TechnologyHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Education Technology SpecialistHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Technology DirectorFlorence Independent School DistrictFlorenceTX
Director of TechnologySchertz-Cibolo-Universal City Independent School DistrictShertz TX
K12 Community FacilitatorIMS Global Learning ConsortiumLake MaryFL
Digital Learning SpecialistLewisville Independent School DistrictLewisvilleTX
Instructional TechnologistSchertz-Cibolo-Universal City Independent School DistrictShertz TX
Digital Learning SpecialistLewisville Independent School DistrictLewisvilleTX
CTE TeacherKaty Independent School DistrictKatyTX
Assistant SuperintendentHouston Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Associate SuperintendentWichita Falls Independent School DistrictWichita FallsTX
SuperintendentD'Hanis Independent School DistrictD'Hanis TX
Digital Learning CoordinatorFort Bend Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Lead Digital Learning SpecialistFort Bend Independent School DistrictSugar LandTX
Assistant DirectorSchertz-Cibolo-Universal City Independent School DistrictShertz TX
Digital Learning SpecialistLewisville Independent School DistrictLewisvilleTX
Instructional Technology CoordinatorSocorro Independent School DistrictEl PasoTX
Instructional TechnologistSchertz-Cibolo-Universal City Independent School DistrictShertz TX
Chief Instructional OfficerSpring Branch Independent School DistrictHoustonTX
Info System CoordinatorSocorro Independent School DistrictEl PasoTX
Technology DirectorD'Hanis Independent School DistrictD'Hanis TX
Director of Instructional TechnologyPasadena Independent School DistrictPasadenaTX
Director of Instructional TechnologyCarrollton-Farmers Branch Independent School DistrictCarrolltonTX
Educator/ResearcherRenton Preparatory SchoolRentonWA
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
DirectorWeldon City SchoolsWeldonNC
Dir of Instructional Technology/Media ServicesLincoln County SchoolsLincolnton NC
Director of Instructional TechnologyStanly County SchoolsAlbemarleNC
Science AssociateSouth Carolina Department of EducationColumbiaSC
Executive Director Technology & CommunicationsStanly County SchoolsAlbemarleNC
LEC Coordinator - Weldon Middle SchoolWeldon City SchoolsHalifaxNC
Principal - Mint Hill Middle SchoolCharlotte-Mecklenburg SchoolsMatthewsNC
TeacherCharlotte Country Day schoolCharlotteNC
Instructional Resource ConsultantNorth Carolina Department of Public InstructionsRaleighNC
Academic FacilitatorCharlotte-Mecklenburg SchoolsMatthewsNC
Middle School Instructional Tech FacilitatorCharlotte Christian SchoolCharlotteNC
SuperintendentLincoln County SchoolsLincolntonNC
Assoc. Superintendent for Instruction & AccountabilityRock Hill SchoolsRock HillSC
Middle Level Mathematics Education AssociateSouth Carolina Deptartment of EducationColumbiaSC
PK teacherOur Lady of AssumptionCharlotteNC
Middle Level ELA Education AssociateSouth Carolina Deptartment of EducationColumbiaSC
Teacher - Mint Hill Middle SchoolCharlotte-Mecklenburg SchoolsMint Hill NC
Associate SuperintendentMoore County SchoolsCarthageNC
Teacher - Weldon Middle SchoolWeldon City SchoolsHalifaxNC
Virtual Learning SpecialistCharlotte-Mecklenburg SchoolsCharlotteNC
Administrator Victory Christian Center Charlotte NC
Educational TechnologistCharlotte Country Day schoolCharlotteNC
Special Projects and Grants CoordinatorClarendon School District TwoManningSC
Educational Technology AssociateCharlotte Country Day schoolCharlotteNC
Program Manager of Digital LearningCharlotte-Mecklenburg SchoolsCharlotteNC
PrincipalWeldon City SchoolsHalifaxNC
TeacherCharlotte-Mecklenburg SchoolsMatthewsNC
Instructional Technology Specialist Rock Hill Schools Rock Hill SC
Teacher/ Graduate StudentMoore County SchoolsWest EndNC
Teacher - Weldon Middle SchoolWeldon City SchoolsHalifaxNC
6th Grade Social Studies TeacherChestnut Oaks Middle SchoolSumterSC
Education Attendees: 
PositionSchool DistrictCityState
Chief Technology Information OfficerForsyth County SchoolsCummingGA
Technology Training SpecialistCobb County School DistrictSmyrnaGA
Coordinator, Virtual LearningFulton County SchoolsAtlantaGA
Supervisor, Professional LearningCobb County School DistrictSmyrnaGA 
Digital ContentFulton County SchoolsAtlantaGA 
Instructional Technology SpecialistForsyth County SchoolsCummingGA
DirectorCobb Virtual AcademyMariettaGA
Education SpecialistAlabama State Department of EducationMontgomeryGA 
Media Specialist on Special AssignmentForsyth County SchoolsCummingGA
Technology DirectorOconee County SchoolsWatkinsvilleGA
Director of Curriculum and InnovationJackson County SchoolsJeffersonGA 
Director of Virtual LearningGeorgia Department of EducationAtlantaGA
Director of Instructional Resources and SupportGwinnett County Public Schools Suwanee GA
Director of InstructionForsyth County SchoolsCummingGA
Director, CCSD Instructional TechnologyCobb County School DistrictKennesawGA 
Exec. Director of eCLASS TransformationGwinnett County Public SchoolsSuwaneeGA
Director of Instructional TechnologyClayton County Public SchoolsJonesboroGA
Director, Digital and Multimedia LearningCobb County School DistrictSmyrnaGA
Director of Curriculum and InstructionRockdale County Public SchoolsConyersGA
SuperintendentCobb County School DistrictMariettaGA 
Assistant Director, Cobb Virtual AcademyCobb County School DistrictMariettaGA
Chief Information OfficerFulton County SchoolsAtlantaGA 
Supervisor, Learning ResourcesCobb County School DistrictSmyrnaGA
Director of Instructional TechnologyGreene County SchoolsGreensboroGA
Director of InstructionForsyth County SchoolsCummingGA
Exec Dir, Information Systems and SolutionsGwinnett County Public SchoolsSuwaneeGA
Lead Program Facilitator Instructional TechGwinnett County Public SchoolsSuwanneeGA
Director of eCLASS DevelopmentGwinnett County Public SchoolsSuwaneeGA 
Digital Transformation CoachCobb County School DistrictSmyrnaGA 
Director of Instructional Technology & SISJackson County SchoolsJeffersonGA

Pages